Current Entrants in VIGEX 2024 Print Salon
First Name Last Name Number of Entries Country City
Charles Scicluna 24 Australia Craigieburn
Karyn Parisi 24 South Africa Cape Town
Dante Parisi 23 South Africa Cape Town
Nerissa Byrne 24 Australia Craigieburn
Ian English 24 Australia Kilaben Bay
Kerry Boytell 22 Australia Sydney
Carole Wetherley 23 England Lancaster
Luigi De Rosa 24 Italy Livorno
SOMDUTT PRASAD 24 India KOLKATA
Gary Walter 24 USA Wilmington
Barbara Schmidt 20 Germany Hagen
Heather Prince 19 Australia North Geelong
Vicki Moritz 20 Australia Mt Waverley
Maria Marangou 23 Cyprus Nicosia
LinLin Huang 24 Taiwan New Taipei city
Sha Ma 20 Hong Kong Taikoktsui
Robert Christ 24 Germany Waldsassen
Christakis Christou 24 Cyprus limassol
Shelley McKiernan 20 Australia Ocean Grove
Craig Lauder 20 Canada Toronto
Malcolm Gamble 20 Australia Melbourne
Tiziana Marchetti 20 Italy Casalecchio di Reno (Bo)
Barry Feldman 20 Australia Whittington,. Geelong.
Paul Balfe 20 Australia Carindale
Liz Hardley 18 New Zealand Auckland
Bui Thi Khanh Hoa 16 Vietnam Hanoi
Hank Ko 23 USA Monterey Park
Christina TAM 20 Hong Kong HONG KONG
ANTONINO TRIFILETTI 24 Italy LAVAGNA
Christian Kieffer 20 Luxembourg Beaufort
Wo Ming Chow 24 Hong Kong Kowloon
Keith Seidel 20 Australia Happy Valley
Gesine Szurman 20 Germany Saarbruecken
Leanne Robson 19 Australia Greensborough
Peter Roupas 20 Australia Wurdiboluc
Udayan Sankar Pal 20 India Abhayapuri
Michael Moore 21 Australia Warragul
Steve Field 17 England Bristol
Kerrie Gerlach 20 Australia Whittlesea
Lou Marafioti 16 Australia Highbury
Charlotte Carter 18 Australia Thornlands
ABHIJIT BANDYOPADHYAY 20 India HOWRAH
Max Lane 16 Australia Mornington
Annmarie Finn 17 Australia Bannockburn
Hao Nguyen Khac 19 Vietnam Hung Yen
Suzanne Calder 15 Australia BEAUMARIS
Vicki Johnson 16 Australia Woodstock
Michal Nega 16 Czech Republic Prague
Anne Shellard 16 Australia Fairfield
Yuen Yee NG 16 Hong Kong Yuen Long
Sankar Nath Chakrabarty 20 India Kolkata
Carol Hyett 16 England Exmouth
Vanessa Evans 16 Australia Victoria
James Ide 16 Australia Brighton North
Rajesh Muthuswamy 16 India Chennai
Kenneth Opeskin 17 Australia Melbourne
Peter Barrien 14 Australia Aldgate
Peter Ryan 12 Australia Largs
Andreas Herrmann 16 Switzerland Arzier - Le Muids
Thanh Mien Nguyen 20 Vietnam Yen Bai
Robert Darling 16 Australia Everton Park
Timea Ambrus 12 Hungary Budapest
Malintha Amalshan Lokuge 16 Sri Lanka Kandy
THEKLA GAVRIEL 17 Cyprus LIMASSOL
Tom Savage 16 USA Saginaw
Alex McLean 12 Ireland Dublin
Lesley Patterson 14 Australia Grange
Sally Cuthbert 12 Australia Gumdale
Lesley Bretherton 12 Australia Parkville
Greg McMillan 12 Australia Strathfieldsaye
Alan Bevan 12 Australia Glenunga
Rebecca Polonski 14 Australia PUCKAPUNYAL
Ilan Faigenbaum 12 Israel Hod Hasharon
Srijan Roy Choudhury 12 India Kolkata
Lee-Anne Carpenter 14 Australia Wollert
Margaret Edwards 12 Australia Murrumbeena
Barbara Seidel 12 Australia Happy Valley
Nancy Morley 12 Australia Aberglasslyn
Eugene Dopheide 16 Australia Heathcote
John Lomas 12 Australia Brisbane
Sebestyen Cirkos 12 Hungary Szada
Danh Do Trong 12 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh
Julie Kermode 13 Australia GLENGOWRIE
Christine Reichl 12 Australia Highton
Siu Chuen Young 8 Hong Kong Central
Andrew Raguse 12 Australia Highfields
Choo Beng Chew 12 Australia MARAYONG
Joerg Asmus 12 Sweden Kalmar
Dee Kelly 10 Australia Portarlington
Elisa Best 11 Wales Monmouth
David Mercieca 11 Australia Bayview
Debbie Sutton 10 Australia LARGS
James Denouden 10 Australia QUEENSCLIFF
Pauline Naudi 10 Australia Bannockburn
KWAN WAI SIMON PANG 8 Hong Kong HONG KONG
Subham Banerjee 10 India Bhattacharyya Para
Sue Wilson 11 Australia BELMONT
Judy Medwell 10 Australia Armstrong Creek
Ketut Suwitra 8 Australia Hamlyn heights
Brett Ferguson 8 Australia Newport
Lynda Davidson 8 Australia Oxley
Marion Best 9 Australia Indented Head
Kevin Harris 8 Australia Happy Valley
Jess To 8 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Le Quang Vien 8 Vietnam Thai Binh
Alan Boyd 8 Australia Beaconsfield
Ian Patterson 8 Australia GRANGE
Neil Roberts 7 Australia Warranwood Vic.
Gail McTaggart 8 Australia Bayles
Alexandre Vajaianu 8 France Meximieux
David Richards 8 Australia Valentine
Andriani Georgiadou 8 Cyprus Nicosia
Sally Paterson 8 Australia Port Melbourne
DUY DONG Nguyen 8 Vietnam THAI BINH
WONG WAI HUNG 8 Hong Kong Hong Kong
Kirsty Wilson 8 New Zealand Westland
Sandra McArthur 8 Australia Leopold
Gerry van der Meer 8 Australia Geelong
Gil Urquhart 8 Australia Melbourne
Regis Rampnoux 8 France Paris
Philip Maxwell 6 Australia Parkdale
Garry Paterson 6 Australia Strathfieldsaye
Glenda Urquhart 8 Australia Melbourne
ISTVAN MESZAROS 7 Hungary Papa-Kettornyulak
Geoffrey Hui 4 Australia Carindale
Ian Mitchell 4 Scotland Aberdeen
Kristie Richmond 6 Australia Whittlesea
Glenys Steegh 4 New Zealand West Coast
Terry George 4 England Tenterden
Jose Gomez 4 Australia Melbourne
Sam Neumann 4 Australia Geelong
David Rowlands 4 Australia Sheidow Park
Peter Krenek 4 Slovakia Bratislava
Suresh Meenakshisundaram 3 Oman SUR
Michael de Been 4 Australia Breakwater
Anne Keily 3 Australia Melbourne
Lynn Cornell 2 Australia Grovedale
Tal Lemmens 2 Australia Geelong
Edward Breathe 2 Australia Geelong
Graeme Bolton 1 Australia Bell Park